|
ID |
QUALIFICATION TITLE |
PRE-2009 NQF LEVEL |
NQF LEVEL |
STATUS |
END DATE |
PRIMARY OR DELEGATED QA FUNCTIONARY |
Core |
59389
|
National Certificate: Nature Conservation: Resource Guardianship |
Level 2 |
NQF Level 02 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
CATHSSETA |
Core |
57831
|
National Certificate: Freight Handling |
Level 3 |
NQF Level 03 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
TETA |
Core |
20175
|
National Certificate: Hygiene and Cleaning Supervision |
Level 3 |
NQF Level 03 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
SERVICES |
Core |
64829
|
National Certificate: Lifting Machine Operations |
Level 3 |
NQF Level 03 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
TETA |
Core |
58578
|
National Certificate: Local Government Councillor Practices |
Level 3 |
NQF Level 03 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
LG SETA |
Core |
48663
|
National Certificate: Mail Handling |
Level 3 |
NQF Level 03 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
SERVICES |
Core |
83946
|
National Certificate: Management |
Level 3 |
NQF Level 03 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-07-30 |
As per Learning Programmes recorded against this Qual |
Core |
63189
|
National Certificate: Medical Laboratory Assistance |
Level 3 |
NQF Level 03 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2012-06-30 |
|
Core |
21812
|
National Certificate: Mining Operations: Underground Coal |
Level 3 |
NQF Level 03 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
MQA |
Core |
57804
|
National Certificate: Public Administration |
Level 3 |
NQF Level 03 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
PSETA |
Core |
49236
|
National Certificate: Rail Transport Passenger Services |
Level 3 |
NQF Level 03 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2012-06-30 |
TETA |
Core |
49083
|
National Certificate: Wood Products Processing |
Level 3 |
NQF Level 03 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
FPMSETA |
Core |
49836
|
Further Education and Training Certificate: Gender Practice |
Level 4 |
NQF Level 04 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
HW SETA |
Core |
48664
|
Further Education and Training Certificate: Mail Supervision |
Level 4 |
NQF Level 04 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
SERVICES |
Core |
65029
|
Further Education and Training Certificate: Music |
Level 4 |
NQF Level 04 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
CATHSSETA |
Core |
48732
|
Further Education and Training Certificate: Phlebotomy Techniques |
Level 4 |
NQF Level 04 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Registered" |
2007-08-11 |
Was HPCSA until Last Date for Achievement |
Core |
67697
|
Further Education and Training Certificate: Sport Administration |
Level 4 |
NQF Level 04 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
As per Learning Programmes recorded against this Qual |
Core |
66809
|
Further Education and Training Certificate: Sport Technical Officiating |
Level 4 |
NQF Level 04 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
CATHSSETA |
Core |
61609
|
Further Education and Training Certificate: Volunteer Support |
Level 4 |
NQF Level 04 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
As per Learning Programmes recorded against this Qual |
Fundamental |
61591
|
National Certificate: Information Technology: End User Computing |
Level 3 |
NQF Level 03 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
As per Learning Programmes recorded against this Qual |
Fundamental |
58719
|
National Certificate: Metals Processing |
Level 3 |
NQF Level 03 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
MERSETA |
Fundamental |
35939
|
National Certificate: Pulp and Paper Woodyard Operations |
Level 3 |
NQF Level 03 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Registered" |
2007-02-01 |
Was FPMSETA until Last Date for Achievement |
Fundamental |
48437
|
National Certificate: Road Transport |
Level 3 |
NQF Level 03 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
TETA |
Fundamental |
49400
|
National Certificate: Steel Tube and Pipe Manufacturing (Seamless Hot-Finished OR Welded OR Cold-Formed) |
Level 3 |
NQF Level 03 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2012-06-30 |
MERSETA |
Fundamental |
49447
|
National Certificate: Trade Exhibition Support |
Level 3 |
NQF Level 03 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
SERVICES |
Fundamental |
48643
|
Further Education and Training Certificate: Chemical Pulp Manufacturing |
Level 4 |
NQF Level 04 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Registered" |
2007-02-11 |
Was FPMSETA until Last Date for Achievement |
Fundamental |
48644
|
Further Education and Training Certificate: Paper, Board or Tissue Manufacturing |
Level 4 |
NQF Level 04 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Registered" |
2007-02-11 |
Was FPMSETA until Last Date for Achievement |
Fundamental |
48645
|
Further Education and Training Certificate: Pulp and Paper Chemical Recovery |
Level 4 |
NQF Level 04 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Registered" |
2007-02-11 |
Was FPMSETA until Last Date for Achievement |
Fundamental |
49067
|
Further Education and Training Certificate: Railway Signalling: Fault-finding and Repair of Equipment |
Level 4 |
NQF Level 04 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
TETA |
Elective |
48642
|
General Education and Training Certificate Housing: Housing Consumer Education |
Level 1 |
NQF Level 01 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2009-05-13 |
Was CETA until Last Date for Achievement |
Elective |
23833
|
National Certificate: Business Administration Services |
Level 2 |
NQF Level 02 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
SERVICES |
Elective |
22869
|
National Certificate: Engineering Fabrication |
Level 2 |
NQF Level 02 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2007-08-16 |
MERSETA |
Elective |
49648
|
National Certificate: New Venture Creation (SMME) |
Level 2 |
NQF Level 02 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
SERVICES |
Elective |
74269
|
National Certificate: Occupational Health, Safety and Environment |
Level 2 |
NQF Level 02 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-07-30 |
As per Learning Programmes recorded against this Qual |
Elective |
48902
|
National Certificate: Abattoir Supervision |
Level 3 |
NQF Level 03 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
AgriSETA |
Elective |
71989
|
National Certificate: Automotive Components: Manufacturing and Assembly |
Level 3 |
NQF Level 03 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
MERSETA |
Elective |
20184
|
National Certificate: Banking |
Level 3 |
NQF Level 03 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
BANKSETA |
Elective |
57877
|
National Certificate: CNC Production Machining |
Level 3 |
NQF Level 03 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
MERSETA |
Elective |
66749
|
National Certificate: Community Development |
Level 3 |
NQF Level 03 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
ETDP SETA |
Elective |
66449
|
National Certificate: Foundry Operations |
Level 3 |
NQF Level 03 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2013-11-07 |
MERSETA |
Elective |
58950
|
National Certificate: Gas Installations |
Level 3 |
NQF Level 03 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
CHIETA |
Elective |
72049
|
National Certificate: Pharmacist Assistance |
Level 3 |
NQF Level 03 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
As per Learning Programmes recorded against this Qual |
Elective |
58785
|
National Certificate: Production Technology |
Level 3 |
NQF Level 03 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
MERSETA |
Elective |
49795
|
National Certificate: Rail Construction and Maintenance |
Level 3 |
NQF Level 03 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
TETA |
Elective |
59019
|
National Certificate: Tissue Conversion |
Level 3 |
NQF Level 03 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2015-06-30 |
FPMSETA |
Elective |
61595
|
Further Education and Training Certificate: Business Administration Services |
Level 4 |
NQF Level 04 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
As per Learning Programmes recorded against this Qual |
Elective |
50309
|
Further Education and Training Certificate: Environmental Practice |
Level 4 |
NQF Level 04 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
LG SETA |
Elective |
67461
|
Further Education and Training Certificate: Event Support |
Level 4 |
NQF Level 04 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
As per Learning Programmes recorded against this Qual |
Elective |
66349
|
Further Education and Training Certificate: General Forestry |
Level 4 |
NQF Level 04 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2015-06-30 |
FPMSETA |
Elective |
57712
|
Further Education and Training Certificate: Generic Management |
Level 4 |
NQF Level 04 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
As per Learning Programmes recorded against this Qual |
Elective |
58063
|
Further Education and Training Certificate: Labour Recruitment Services |
Level 4 |
NQF Level 04 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
SERVICES |
Elective |
78143
|
Further Education and Training Certificate: Military Operations |
Level 4 |
NQF Level 04 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
SAS SETA |
Elective |
59889
|
Further Education and Training Certificate: Military Operations |
Level 4 |
NQF Level 04 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Registered" |
2010-01-25 |
Was SAS SETA until Last Date for Achievement |
Elective |
77963
|
Further Education and Training Certificate: Mining/Exploration Geology |
Level 4 |
NQF Level 04 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
MQA |
Elective |
66249
|
Further Education and Training Certificate: New Venture Creation |
Level 4 |
NQF Level 04 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
SERVICES |
Elective |
50080
|
Further Education and Training Certificate: Project Management |
Level 4 |
NQF Level 04 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2023-06-30 |
SERVICES |
Elective |
59037
|
Further Education and Training Certificate: Tissue Conversion |
Level 4 |
NQF Level 04 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2015-06-30 |
FPMSETA |
Elective |
24197
|
National Certificate: Corrections Science |
Level 4 |
Level TBA: Pre-2009 was L4 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Reregistered" |
2009-02-18 |
Was SAS SETA until Last Date for Achievement |
Elective |
24396
|
National Certificate: Risk Management |
Level 4 |
NQF Level 04 |
Passed the End Date - Status was "Registered" |
2006-10-08 |
Was INSETA until Last Date for Achievement |
1. |
A4 Consultancy CC |
2. |
Academy at Vaal Triangle (AVT |
3. |
Academy Training Group |
4. |
Acorser Corporate & Business Consulting t/a Acorser Academy |
5. |
Acorser Corporate and Business Consulting Cc |
6. |
Action for Blind and Disabled |
7. |
Action4 |
8. |
Advanced Assessments and Train |
9. |
Affirmations Training |
10. |
AFRICA COMPETENCY DEVELOPMENT (PTY) LTD |
11. |
Africa Learn (Pty) Ltd |
12. |
AFRICAN MULTISKILLS DEVELOPMENT AND TRAINING |
13. |
Afrika Tikkun NCC |
14. |
Aldabri 106 Institute for Quality Pty Ltd |
15. |
All Nation Group Five Trading and Projects |
16. |
Amadi Institute of Management And Technology (Pty) Ltd |
17. |
Amandla Obunye Training Academy |
18. |
Amilak Training Center |
19. |
Andebe Group |
20. |
Angie Technologies |
21. |
Answer The Call Skills and Entrepreneurship |
22. |
Arishi ISD (PTY) Ltd |
23. |
ASMO INSTITUTE OF BUSINESS AN |
24. |
Aspirations Communication Training CC |
25. |
Assured Vocational Skill Institute |
26. |
ATTI (Advanced Technonogy Training Institute) |
27. |
ATTI IT SOLUTIONS (Bloemfontei |
28. |
ATTI Nelspruit Pty Ltd |
29. |
Atvance Institute (Pty) Ltd |
30. |
Aubrey Nyiko Business Enterprises |
31. |
AVAX SA 481 CC. T/A Mandisa Development Services |
32. |
Avenida (Pty) Ltd |
33. |
Balefile Trading and Services |
34. |
Basadipele Skills Development and Training |
35. |
baseni |
36. |
BEE Clinic Pty Ltd |
37. |
Bells Technical College |
38. |
Bephaswana Skills Development (Pty) Ltd |
39. |
Bev Short Training Consultants |
40. |
Birnam Business College (Pty) |
41. |
BJS FORKLIFTS TRAINING |
42. |
Blue Crane Skills Development |
43. |
Bohlokoa Business Consultancy |
44. |
Bokamoso Skills and Economic Development Centre |
45. |
Bold Venture Trading (Pty) Ltd |
46. |
Bonakude Consulting (Pty) LTD |
47. |
BPL Academy |
48. |
Brainwave Projects 1430 cc |
49. |
Brilliant Affairs |
50. |
BTC Campus (Pty) Ltd |
51. |
Bull's Business and Skills Training Institute |
52. |
Buscor |
53. |
Business Optimization Training Institute (Pty) Ltd |
54. |
Cale Developments |
55. |
Cape Innovation Technology Initiative |
56. |
Careers IT |
57. |
Central Institute of Professional Studies and Services |
58. |
CENTRE FOR EXCELLENCE & PROFESSIONAL TRAINING |
59. |
Chartered Institute of Management (Pty) Ltd |
60. |
CHILI PEPPER INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS |
61. |
Circleway College |
62. |
Claas Illustration |
63. |
Clean Heat Academy |
64. |
College Africa Group (Pty) Ltd |
65. |
Columbus Consulting Pty Ltd |
66. |
Common Vision Young Specialist Trading cc |
67. |
Compass Academy of Learning |
68. |
CompEd IT Training |
69. |
COMPUSTEPS COLLEGE (PTY) LTD |
70. |
Concepts of Sustainable Management (CSM) |
71. |
Correctional Services Dept |
72. |
CSL Accountants |
73. |
CTU Training Solutions |
74. |
CYBAX SYSTEMS |
75. |
CYBER-CITY IT SOLUTIONS |
76. |
DB Schenker Logistics Campus MEA Pty Ltd |
77. |
DC Academy (PTY)LTD |
78. |
Decade Pulse (Pty) Ltd |
79. |
Dee's Training (PTY) LTD |
80. |
Delight Computer Training |
81. |
Destiny Management Consultants (Pty) Ltd |
82. |
DISASTER MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS (PTY) LTD (DMS) |
83. |
DotCentre Business Consulting |
84. |
DQ Staffing Solutions |
85. |
Dzindalo Consulting (Pty) Ltd |
86. |
Eagle Computer Training |
87. |
Eagle High IT Training |
88. |
EAST LONDON MANAGEMENT INSTITUTE |
89. |
Eastern Cape Academy of Technology |
90. |
ED-U Options Academy |
91. |
EDU - FLEET |
92. |
Edu Wize Group Pty Ltd |
93. |
Educon Training and Development PTY LTD |
94. |
EDUTEL SKILLS DEVELOPMENT PTY LTD |
95. |
Edutraining Business College |
96. |
Ekasi IT Solutions Centre |
97. |
Ekurhuleni Artisans and Skills Training Centre Pty Ltd |
98. |
Elangeni Training Institute |
99. |
Elchees Software Solutions |
100. |
Emalahleni Institute of Techno |
101. |
ENB TRAINING SERVICEPTYLTD |
102. |
Enter on Stilts |
103. |
Epitome Villa (Pty)Ltd |
104. |
Eshybrand Pty Ltd |
105. |
Excellect 209 (PTY) LTD |
106. |
Excellect 209 PTY LTD |
107. |
Excellent Minds Institute (Pty) Ltd |
108. |
EYETHU NATIONAL COMPUTER COLLEGE PTY LTD |
109. |
Fachs Business Consulting and Training |
110. |
Faranang Marketing |
111. |
Finweb Business Consultancy |
112. |
Fort Hare Trading Solutions (Pty) Ltd |
113. |
Foster-Melliar (Pty) Ltd |
114. |
Fourways Private College |
115. |
Free State Training and Development Institute |
116. |
Futurekids SA (Fochville) |
117. |
Gauteng City College |
118. |
Genii Institute PTY LTD |
119. |
Genvio (Pty) Ltd |
120. |
Gert Sibande FET College |
121. |
Gigimo Tourism Academy |
122. |
Gleyding Management Institute (Pty) Ltd |
123. |
Global Institute for Capacity |
124. |
Global Learning Services |
125. |
Global Maritime Legal Solutions Pty Ltd |
126. |
Global Steel Merchants (Pty) Ltd |
127. |
Greater Tzaneen Community Foundation |
128. |
Growth Management Consulting |
129. |
Growth Management Consulting cc |
130. |
Gurandbuilt Management Development |
131. |
Harvestine Investments |
132. |
Harvestine Investments (Pty) Ltd |
133. |
Harvitex cc |
134. |
HAVOHEJ CONSULTANCY |
135. |
Hazyview Computer College |
136. |
HDPSA |
137. |
He and She Driver Training Centre |
138. |
Hectic Productions cc |
139. |
Heirs Training and Development |
140. |
Higherway Institute of Learning (Pty) Ltd |
141. |
HILLCROSS BUSINESS SCHOOL (PTY |
142. |
Hlanganani ICT (Pty) Ltd |
143. |
Home of Compassion/Grace Ministries |
144. |
HUAWEI Technologies Africa (PTY) LTD |
145. |
IALE School of Advanced Learning Education |
146. |
iCollege College |
147. |
Ikusasa Technology Solutions |
148. |
Ikusasalethu Youth Development Project NPC |
149. |
iLearn Corporate Services PTY LTD |
150. |
Imbizo Training and Development Consultants Cc |
151. |
Immaculate Training and Consulting |
152. |
Imperial Logistics & Transport A Div Of Imper |
153. |
Information Technology Resource Centre |
154. |
Inkqubela Consultants |
155. |
Innovative Shared Services |
156. |
Inqubeko Institute (Pty) Ltd |
157. |
Institute of Busines Management of Southern Africa |
158. |
Institute of Training and Education for Capacity Building |
159. |
Integrated Corporate Skills Solution |
160. |
Intellect Management & Training consultancy |
161. |
IQ Skills Academy (PTY) LTD. |
162. |
IT Academy |
163. |
IT-HI-Q Training (PTY) Ltd |
164. |
Iyam Training Services |
165. |
Iyanda Holdings(Pty) Ltd |
166. |
Jabukile Consultancy |
167. |
Jeppe College of Commerce and |
168. |
Jobafrik Consulting |
169. |
Josmap Training Institute |
170. |
K Boneng Consulting Services P |
171. |
K Centre Business Enterprise (PTY) LTD |
172. |
Kay Beez Development Projects |
173. |
Keep The Dream 285 |
174. |
Keybase Training Solutions Cc |
175. |
Kgaka Kgolo Institute |
176. |
Khongoloti Training Academy |
177. |
King Sabata Dalindyebo TVET College |
178. |
KN Training Specialist |
179. |
KOKANO PROJECTS PTY LTD |
180. |
KT Mobile Services |
181. |
Kundani Trading |
182. |
L and P Computer Academy Pty Ltd |
183. |
Lead Afrika Consulting (Pty) Ltd |
184. |
Learncorp |
185. |
Learnfast Training Solutions ( |
186. |
Learning Exchange Pty (Ltd) |
187. |
Legal Environment Safety & Health Requirements cc |
188. |
Leronsa Trading Enterprise |
189. |
Leseding Computer Systems |
190. |
LETAGO DEVELOPMENT CONSULTING |
191. |
Limadi Industrial Projects |
192. |
LIMPOPO COMPUTER COLLEGE BK |
193. |
LINDAMAHLE MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (PTY) LTD |
194. |
Little Treehouse Holdings (PTY) Ltd |
195. |
Longata Consultant |
196. |
Loomee Group |
197. |
Lusa Social Enterprenueship Institute (PTY)LTD |
198. |
LYFE COMPUTER TECHNOLOGIES (PTY) LTD |
199. |
Majuba Technical Vocational Education and Training |
200. |
Makhophila Training |
201. |
Makhuba Development Projects CC |
202. |
Makwedeng Training |
203. |
Malope It Solutions (Pty) Ltd |
204. |
Mamuhle Academy |
205. |
MANCOSA Pty (Ltd) |
206. |
Masakhane Training and Consult |
207. |
Mash Computer Training |
208. |
Matash Holdings (Pty) Ltd |
209. |
Maxlen Holdings |
210. |
MBOWA COLLEGE PTY LTD |
211. |
Mcebo Technologies |
212. |
Mediro Training Academy |
213. |
Mementos Training Pty Ltd |
214. |
Metanoia Ratings PTY LTD |
215. |
Mgwezane Training and Management cc |
216. |
Mintirho Development Services |
217. |
MMELA VILLAGE TECHNOLOGIES (PT |
218. |
MMPS Holdings |
219. |
MND Training and Projects |
220. |
Mogapi Education Group (Pty) Ltd |
221. |
Mokoai Business Solutions (Pty) Ltd |
222. |
Molly Malete Productions CC |
223. |
Morar Incorporated - KZN |
224. |
Moripe Business Training and C |
225. |
Mortarboard Training Solutions |
226. |
MORTERBOARD TRAINING SOLUTIONS |
227. |
Motlhamme Executive Management |
228. |
Moving Ahead Development Agenc |
229. |
Mowils Consultants |
230. |
MP Avuxeni Computer Academy |
231. |
Mpande Technologies cc |
232. |
Mphatlalatsane Learning Resources |
233. |
Mpumalanga School of Government - MPSG |
234. |
Mthonyama Technologies cc |
235. |
MTK Corporate Solutions |
236. |
Mufuka Business and Technical |
237. |
Musengavhadzimu Media |
238. |
Nape Angwato Trading |
239. |
Natfin Holdings Pty Ltd |
240. |
National Skills and Technical |
241. |
NBC Technologies |
242. |
Ncameni Kasizane Skills Development PTY LTD |
243. |
NCC - Vereeniging |
244. |
NCM Computer and Business Academy |
245. |
Ndulita Solutions |
246. |
Ndwamato Training Solutions (Pty) Ltd |
247. |
Nemalale Eagles Consultancy CC |
248. |
Networx for Career Development |
249. |
New Era Computer Training Centre (Hidobyte CC) |
250. |
New Link Computer Skills |
251. |
Nkinane Trading Enterprise |
252. |
NokushoM Consultancy and Trading |
253. |
Nolwazi Stem Education for The |
254. |
NOSA LOGISTICS PTY LTD |
255. |
Ntamunde Investment |
256. |
Ntandokazi Holdings Pty Ltd |
257. |
NW Avuxeni Computer Academy |
258. |
Nyankwavi Inverstment |
259. |
Nyathela Business College |
260. |
Nyelati Trading Enterprise |
261. |
Olrich Home of Technology |
262. |
On the Ball College Pty ltd |
263. |
OPELONG BUSINESS INSTITUTE (PT |
264. |
Open Learning Group |
265. |
Orchards Graduate School (Pty) Ltd |
266. |
P and R Development and Training (Pty) Ltd |
267. |
Pachedu Skills Solutions |
268. |
Paramixed Pty Ltd |
269. |
Parkton College of Catering & Tourism Studies |
270. |
PC Educational Holdings Pty Ltd |
271. |
Peo Entle HIV Wellness Management and Youth Skills Development NPO |
272. |
Petra Institute of Development |
273. |
PFIM Trading (Pty) Ltd |
274. |
Phephani Learnerships cc |
275. |
Phoka Tshela Projects |
276. |
Pioneer Business Consulting |
277. |
PMA Holdings (PTY ) LTD. |
278. |
PND Academy of Learning cc |
279. |
Polokwane Technology Institute (Pty) Ltd |
280. |
Positive Thinking Consultants cc |
281. |
Prestige Leaders Consulting (Pty) Ltd |
282. |
Pretoria Technical College |
283. |
Priha Projects Pty Ltd |
284. |
PRO Skills Development (Pty) Ltd |
285. |
PRO Skills Development Pty Ltd |
286. |
Prodigy Business Services |
287. |
Production Management Institute (PMI) |
288. |
Progressive School of Business |
289. |
Progressive School of Business and Engineering (Pty) |
290. |
Prophesy Training College (Pty) Ltd |
291. |
Prospen Group (Pty) Ltd |
292. |
PRX SCHOOL TEST |
293. |
Quantum Leap College Pty Ltd |
294. |
QUARPHIX (PTY) LTD |
295. |
Ramazwi Security Service and Training Agency (Pty) Ltd |
296. |
Ramotec Business College |
297. |
Rand Training College |
298. |
Ratomac Trading Consultants (Pty) Ltd |
299. |
REALITY LEARNING SA |
300. |
Redefine Human Capital (PTY) L |
301. |
Reflections Development Institute |
302. |
Regen Institute of Leadership and Management Education |
303. |
Regenesys School of Public Management |
304. |
Regent Business School (Pty) Ltd t/a Regent Business School |
305. |
Relay EMS (PTY) LTD |
306. |
RICHARDS BAY COAL TEMINAL COMPANY LIMITED (Legacy) |
307. |
Richfield Graduate Institute of Technology Pty Ltd |
308. |
Rostec Technical FET College (Pty) Ltd |
309. |
SA ARMY GYMNASIUM |
310. |
SA Maritime School and Transport College |
311. |
Sabile Human Resources Consult |
312. |
Sampatla Procurement Solutions (Pty) Ltd |
313. |
SANDM IT TRAINING (PTY) LTD |
314. |
School of Shipping |
315. |
SED Computer Academy |
316. |
Sesk Facilitation Development (PTY) LTD |
317. |
Shipping And Transport College Pty Ltd |
318. |
Signa Academy |
319. |
SIGNA ACADEMY (PTY) LTD |
320. |
Silalele Consulting CC. |
321. |
Silulo Ulutho Technologies |
322. |
Sisekelo Sustainability Institute |
323. |
Sivile Housing Association RSA |
324. |
SIYAFUNDA COMMUNITY TECHNOLOGY CENTRE NPC |
325. |
Siza Nesu Training and Consultants |
326. |
Sizanesu Consulting |
327. |
Skills For Life |
328. |
Skills Unlimited |
329. |
South Africa School of Diplomacy, Protocol and Public Administration |
330. |
South African Corporate Training Association |
331. |
SOUTH AFRICAN CORPORATE TRAINING ASSOCIATION (PTY) LTD |
332. |
Spears Business and Life Coach Consulting |
333. |
Spears Business and Life Couch Consulting (Pty) Ltd |
334. |
SPINA Consultancy cc Cape Town |
335. |
SPLS Consultants (Pty) Ltd |
336. |
Staffing Logistics |
337. |
Step Ahead Academy (Pty) Ltd |
338. |
STRATEGIC INVESTIGATIONS AND SEMINARS |
339. |
SUCCESS BUILDERS INTERNATIONAL CC |
340. |
Success Christian Training Cen |
341. |
Succinct Investments (Pty) Ltd |
342. |
SUPREME ICT CONSULTANTS |
343. |
Synergistic Covenant Network NPO |
344. |
Taal-Net Training Institute |
345. |
Tachfin Holdings |
346. |
TAMASA TRAINING PTY LTD |
347. |
Tasc Business Consulting and Training |
348. |
Tau and Tau Training Enterprises Pty Ltd |
349. |
Tech-Com Solutions cc |
350. |
Techtisa (pty) Ltd |
351. |
Terrawood |
352. |
Terry Computer Services cc |
353. |
Thalita Koume Directions (Pty) Ltd |
354. |
Thandiwenathi (Pty) Ltd |
355. |
Thando Consulting Services |
356. |
The Assessment Zone (Pty) Ltd |
357. |
The Finishing College (Pty) Lt |
358. |
The Iscariota Group (Pty) Ltd |
359. |
The Skills Authority |
360. |
THE SKILLS DEVELOPMENT CORPORA |
361. |
The Skills Matrix |
362. |
Think Tank T2 (Pty) Ltd |
363. |
Thubelihle Graduate Institute (Pty) Ltd |
364. |
TIESPRO (Pty) Ltd |
365. |
Tinotel Communications |
366. |
Tippinggate Business Solutions |
367. |
Tirhani SkillsTraining Pty Ltd |
368. |
Titan Trade Technologies |
369. |
TLD Consulting |
370. |
Tlou Foundation College |
371. |
Tloumogale Business Development & Consulting |
372. |
Tloumogale Business Development & Consulting (Pty) Ltd |
373. |
Tonex Management Solutions (Pty) Ltd |
374. |
TORQUE TECHNICAL COMPUTER TRAINING PTY LTD |
375. |
Tovani Traiding 299 |
376. |
Trainers Without Borders |
377. |
Training Consultant and SD College |
378. |
Training Force |
379. |
Training Force (Pty) Ltd (Durban) (TP) |
380. |
Transafric Consulting Pty Ltd |
381. |
Transnet Academy - Faculty of Maritime |
382. |
Transnet Maritime School of Excellence |
383. |
Triton Express (Pty) Ltd |
384. |
Triton Express Pty Ltd |
385. |
Tshepang Consulting & Project |
386. |
Tshwane College of Commerce an |
387. |
Tshwane First Aid & Safety Training (Pty) Ltd |
388. |
Tshwane Training Institute (PTY) LTD. |
389. |
Tsima Consulting Development S |
390. |
TSP COLLEGE |
391. |
TURFLOOP TRAINING SERVICES CC |
392. |
Ubuhlanti Sances Trading (Pty) Ltd |
393. |
Ubuntu Asssessors Solutions |
394. |
Ukwazi Academy and Corporate S |
395. |
Umbrella Training and Development |
396. |
Umbusi Consulting Services |
397. |
Umbuso Training Services |
398. |
Umqondo Consultancy |
399. |
UNIVERSITY OF BUSINESS EXCELLENCE(PTY)LTD |
400. |
University of Fort Hare |
401. |
University of Venda |
402. |
Ursivox Interactive Systems |
403. |
UTHINGO BRITE SERVICES |
404. |
Vala Nge Bhetshu Human Capital Development (Pty) Ltd |
405. |
Various Aligned Safety And Training |
406. |
Varsity Institute of Science & Technology (Pty)Ltd |
407. |
VCK TRAINING AND TECHNICAL SERVICES PTY LTD |
408. |
VEB CELE & ASSOCIATES PTY LTD |
409. |
Vhutshilo Health And Training Organisation |
410. |
Visionary Skill Academy |
411. |
VPK BUSINESS VENTURE C C |
412. |
Vuca Institute of Leadership Development |
413. |
Vukani Solutions |
414. |
Vukauzakhe Traiding Enterprise |
415. |
Vumilia Africa Group |
416. |
VUTHLARI MARKETING CONSULTING |
417. |
Waterberg TVET College |
418. |
WEINVEST INVESTMENT CC |
419. |
Weinvest Investments |
420. |
Wellinkwise Pty Ltd |
421. |
Wheelman S A |
422. |
Whitestone College |
423. |
Wildlife and Enviroment Society of South Africa |
424. |
WORK SKILLS RESOURCES CC |
425. |
Working Solution International |
426. |
Xylo Trading 12 (Pty) Ltd |
427. |
Yenza Umehluko/ Make a Difference |
428. |
YITRO INNOVATIONS |
429. |
Yonet Training Academy |
430. |
Youth Media Movement |
431. |
ZA WIT (PTY) LTD |
432. |
Zealot Business College |
433. |
Zikode Development Trust |
434. |
ZIPHELELE RURAL DEVELOPMENT AC |
435. |
Zizzy Printing & Projects (Pty) Ltd |